Pain Stopper

$11.44

Description

Pain Stopper, Active Ingredients: 162 mg Asprin, 152 mg Salicylamide, 110 mg Acetaminophen, 32.4 mg Caffeine, 2 Tablets Per Pack, 50 Packs Per Box, Total Of 100 Tablets Per Box, 12 Boxes Per Case, Price Per Box

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pain Stopper”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *