Cold Relief

$15.45

Description

Cold Relief, Active Ingredients: 325 mg Acetaminophen, 15 mg Dextromethorphan HBr, 200 mg Guaifenesin, 5 mg Phenylephrine, 2 Tablets Per Pack, 50 Packs Per Box, Total Of 100 Tablets Per Box, 12 Boxes Per Case, Price Per Box

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cold Relief”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *